Employers
Atlasis Technologies LLC H-1B salaries
Atlasis Technologies LLC filed 14 certified H-1B applications between Oct 2023 and Jun 2026. Half of them paid more than $98,596 a year.
- Median salary offered
- $98,596
- Middle half earn
- $95,000 to $113,250
- Top 10% earn over
- $128,731
- Certified filings
- 14
Every filing
Loading filings…
Pay by job title
| Job title | Filings | Median | Middle half |
| Computer Systems Engineer | 2 | $93,500 | $92,750 – $94,250 |
| Programmer Analyst | 2 | $116,926 | $109,963 – $123,890 |
| Full Stack Developer | 1 | $105,000 | $105,000 – $105,000 |
| DevOps Engineer | 1 | $96,000 | $96,000 – $96,000 |
| Functional Test Lead | 1 | $95,000 | $95,000 – $95,000 |
| Information Security Engineer | 1 | $95,000 | $95,000 – $95,000 |
| Program Manager | 1 | $101,192 | $101,192 – $101,192 |
| Salesforce Developer | 1 | $130,853 | $130,853 – $130,853 |
| Senior Web Developer | 1 | $90,000 | $90,000 – $90,000 |
| Software Developer, Applications | 1 | $116,000 | $116,000 – $116,000 |
| Solution Architect | 1 | $123,781 | $123,781 – $123,781 |
| Web Developer | 1 | $80,000 | $80,000 – $80,000 |
Where they work
Bigger dots mean more filings; darker blue means higher pay.
| City | Filings | Median | Middle half |
| Santa Clara, CA | 4 | $93,500 | $89,000 – $102,195 |
| Cincinnati, OH | 1 | $95,000 | $95,000 – $95,000 |
| Cary, NC | 1 | $116,000 | $116,000 – $116,000 |
| Dallas, TX | 1 | $103,000 | $103,000 – $103,000 |
| Irving, TX | 1 | $105,000 | $105,000 – $105,000 |
| Plano, TX | 1 | $101,192 | $101,192 – $101,192 |
| Palatine, IL | 1 | $90,000 | $90,000 – $90,000 |
| Rohnert Park, CA | 1 | $96,000 | $96,000 – $96,000 |
| San Jose, CA | 1 | $130,853 | $130,853 – $130,853 |
| Spring, TX | 1 | $95,000 | $95,000 – $95,000 |
| Sunnyvale, CA | 1 | $130,853 | $130,853 – $130,853 |
By year
| Year filed | Filings | Median |
| 2023 | 5 | $101,192 |
| 2024 | 3 | $92,000 |
| 2025 | 2 | $99,000 |
| 2026 | 4 | $123,426 |
By experience level
| Wage level | Filings | Median |
| Level I | 3 | $92,000 |
| Level II | 11 | $103,000 |
Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).