H-1BSalary Explorer

Employers

ERP Global, Inc. H-1B salaries

ERP Global, Inc. filed 32 certified H-1B applications between Sep 2023 and Apr 2026. Half of them paid more than $106,278 a year.

Median salary offered
$106,278
Middle half earn
$102,544 to $116,194
Top 10% earn over
$131,757
Certified filings
32

Every filing

Loading filings…

Pay by job title

Job titleFilingsMedianMiddle half
Scrum Master4$106,974$106,730 – $107,551
SAP Consultant3$126,693$118,761 – $149,812
Full Stack Developer2$111,478$104,172 – $118,784
.Net Developer2$93,392$92,893 – $93,891
Software Engineer2$118,362$116,194 – $120,531
AWS Developer1$102,627$102,627 – $102,627
Facet Developer1$102,690$102,690 – $102,690
CSV & ComplianceEngineer1$161,637$161,637 – $161,637
Java Developer1$131,997$131,997 – $131,997
Java AWS Developer1$102,627$102,627 – $102,627
IIB Developer1$96,574$96,574 – $96,574
Facets Developer1$106,558$106,558 – $106,558
Mainframe Developer1$102,294$102,294 – $102,294
Jenkins Admin /Devops1$111,072$111,072 – $111,072
Mainframe – Application Support Engineer1$101,192$101,192 – $101,192
Kong Developer1$100,069$100,069 – $100,069
Python AWS Developer1$129,600$129,600 – $129,600
Network Security Engineer1$113,818$113,818 – $113,818
Network Engineer1$105,997$105,997 – $105,997
SAP -BPC / BW Consultant1$105,227$105,227 – $105,227
SAP Success Factor Data Migration Lead1$137,259$137,259 – $137,259
Site Reliability Engineer1$105,227$105,227 – $105,227
Supply Chain Techno Functional1$101,912$101,912 – $101,912
Tableau Developer1$105,997$105,997 – $105,997

Where they work

Bigger dots mean more filings; darker blue means higher pay.
CityFilingsMedianMiddle half
Columbus, OH3$102,627$99,600 – $102,627
San Jose, CA3$126,693$118,761 – $149,812
Frisco, TX2$103,954$102,933 – $104,976
Phoenix, AZ2$106,683$104,488 – $108,878
Mechanicsburg, PA2$93,392$92,893 – $93,891
Johns Creek, GA2$106,974$106,974 – $106,974
Mclean, VA2$124,394$123,547 – $125,242
Dallas, TX1$113,818$113,818 – $113,818
Coppell, TX1$101,192$101,192 – $101,192
Colusa, CA1$102,690$102,690 – $102,690
Atlanta, GA1$109,283$109,283 – $109,283
Alpharetta, GA1$105,227$105,227 – $105,227
Mckinney, TX1$105,997$105,997 – $105,997
Hoffman Estates, IL1$106,558$106,558 – $106,558
Malvern, PA1$100,069$100,069 – $100,069
Newton, MA1$161,637$161,637 – $161,637
Reston, VA1$129,600$129,600 – $129,600
Rochester, NY1$105,997$105,997 – $105,997
Round Rock, TX1$96,866$96,866 – $96,866
Snoqualmie, WA1$137,259$137,259 – $137,259

By year

Year filedFilingsMedian
20236$102,103
202410$102,658
202513$109,283
20263$113,818

By experience level

Wage levelFilingsMedian
Level II31$105,997

Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).