H-1BSalary Explorer

Employers

Integration Developer Network LLC H-1B salaries

Integration Developer Network LLC filed 86 certified H-1B applications between Oct 2023 and Jun 2026. Half of them paid more than $83,928 a year.

Median salary offered
$83,928
Middle half earn
$74,158 to $109,300
Top 10% earn over
$134,971
Certified filings
86

Every filing

Loading filings…

Pay by job title

Job titleFilingsMedianMiddle half
Computer Programmer23$70,470$67,766 – $77,033
Computer System Analyst8$119,934$101,082 – $138,839
Data Scientist6$78,042$73,206 – $80,070
QA Analyst6$76,710$75,587 – $82,108
Computer Systems Engineer5$79,900$79,900 – $112,923
Computer Programmers4$81,910$75,670 – $87,714
Software Engineer4$101,858$90,235 – $111,509
Computer Systems Analyst3$82,784$78,239 – $84,047
Business Intelligence Engineer3$96,050$96,042 – $96,177
Data Engineer2$120,005$114,652 – $125,358
Data Analyst2$108,494$108,494 – $108,494
Business Analyst2$126,017$120,052 – $131,982
Mulesoft Developer2$132,839$131,773 – $133,905
Software Quality Assurance Tester2$71,802$71,802 – $71,802
Software Quality Assurance2$76,138$73,970 – $78,307
Software Developer2$145,984$140,478 – $151,491
Senior MuleSoft Developer2$145,984$140,478 – $151,491
Information Security Analyst1$85,030$85,030 – $85,030
Database Administrator1$74,090$74,090 – $74,090
DevOps Engineer1$126,090$126,090 – $126,090
Engineer 21$106,974$106,974 – $106,974
Support Engineer1$108,243$108,243 – $108,243
System Engineer1$80,704$80,704 – $80,704
T B D1$134,971$134,971 – $134,971
Workday Integration Consultant1$134,971$134,971 – $134,971

Where they work

Bigger dots mean more filings; darker blue means higher pay.
CityFilingsMedianMiddle half
Solon, OH34$72,946$70,470 – $80,503
Little Elm, TX9$112,923$96,304 – $134,971
Aubrey, TX4$134,971$134,971 – $140,478
Cumming, GA4$109,300$102,858 – $114,652
Chicago, IL4$77,033$74,360 – $79,706
Irving, TX3$85,530$82,378 – $110,250
Boston, MA2$108,494$108,494 – $108,494
Morrisville, NC2$78,239$75,966 – $80,512
Needham Heights, MA2$126,017$120,052 – $131,982
Jacksonville, FL2$77,074$76,591 – $77,558
Raleigh, NC2$87,714$87,714 – $87,714
Plano, TX2$145,984$140,478 – $151,491
Sachse, TX2$123,947$118,435 – $129,459
Kent, WA1$85,821$85,821 – $85,821
Elkridge, MD1$101,213$101,213 – $101,213
Atlanta, GA1$130,707$130,707 – $130,707
Houston, TX1$108,243$108,243 – $108,243
Charlotte, NC1$89,814$89,814 – $89,814
Mclean, VA1$126,090$126,090 – $126,090
Parma, OH1$71,802$71,802 – $71,802

By year

Year filedFilingsMedian
20233$79,900
202433$74,360
202520$78,530
202630$126,518

By experience level

Wage levelFilingsMedian
Level I5$73,694
Level II61$79,706
Level III14$134,971
Level IV3$156,998

Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).