H-1BSalary Explorer

Employers

Kanshe Dayalu Enterprises Inc H-1B salaries

Kanshe Dayalu Enterprises Inc filed 16 certified H-1B applications between Oct 2023 and Sep 2025. Half of them paid more than $95,368 a year. The typical offer was about level with the prevailing wage, the minimum the law sets for the job and place.

Median salary offered
$95,368
Middle half earn
$82,244 to $102,913
Top 10% earn over
$139,859
Certified filings
16

Every filing

Loading filings…

Pay by job title

ACC-Full Stack Developer-X32$96,377–$93,970 – $98,784
Big Data/Control M Developer2$95,192–$88,749 – $101,634
Data Engineer2$80,080−24%$80,080 – $80,080
Salesforce UI/UX Developer2$98,301–$98,301 – $98,301
IT Manager2$139,859+18%$139,859 – $139,859
Copado Engineer (Salesforce)1$98,301–$98,301 – $98,301
Java Developer1$82,056−19%$82,056 – $82,056
Salesforce Developer1$92,435−13%$92,435 – $92,435
Software Developer1$92,435−11%$92,435 – $92,435
Software Developers1$82,056−23%$82,056 – $82,056
Solution Architect1$149,947+15%$149,947 – $149,947

Where they work

Bigger dots mean more filings; darker blue means higher pay.
Katy, TX3$98,301$98,301 – $124,124
Houston, TX3$139,859$119,080 – $139,859
Carroltton, TX2$91,624$86,840 – $96,408
Chelsea, AL2$95,192$88,749 – $101,634
Downingtown, PA2$80,080$80,080 – $80,080
Overland Park, KS2$92,435$92,435 – $92,435
Denton, TX1$82,056$82,056 – $82,056
Carrollton, TX1$91,562$91,562 – $91,562

By year

20233$91,562
202410$98,301
20253$92,435

By experience level

Level I4$81,068
Level II11$98,301
Level IV1$149,947

Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).

Employers hiring for the same jobs