H-1BSalary Explorer

Employers

Stark Pharma Solutions Inc. H-1B salaries

Stark Pharma Solutions Inc. filed 34 certified H-1B applications between Mar 2025 and Jun 2026. Half of them paid more than $79,570 a year.

Median salary offered
$79,570
Middle half earn
$68,468 to $93,262
Top 10% earn over
$98,251
Certified filings
34

Every filing

Loading filings…

Pay by job title

Job titleFilingsMedianMiddle half
Clinical Regulatory Associate6$67,580$62,837 – $72,384
Validation Engineer3$97,115$89,076 – $97,115
Validation Specialist3$75,816$68,983 – $75,816
Quality Assurance (QA) Tester2$71,500$69,342 – $73,658
Validation Engineer/Specialist2$89,076$85,056 – $93,096
Technical Project Manager2$94,682$94,682 – $94,682
Quality Engineer2$81,120$81,120 – $81,120
Quality Assurance Associate2$71,500$69,342 – $73,658
DevOps Engineer1$98,738$98,738 – $98,738
Clinical Data Managers1$79,456$79,456 – $79,456
Clinical Data Manager1$79,456$79,456 – $79,456
Mechanical Engineer1$81,432$81,432 – $81,432
Senior Maintenance Technician/Engineer1$79,685$79,685 – $79,685
Regulatory Affairs Specialist1$64,771$64,771 – $64,771
Quality Assurance Specialist1$66,373$66,373 – $66,373
Healthcare Services Business Analyst1$103,293$103,293 – $103,293
Validation Associate1$67,184$67,184 – $67,184
Validation Analyst1$102,586$102,586 – $102,586
Systems Engineer1$99,736$99,736 – $99,736
Veeva Implementation Lead1$89,003$89,003 – $89,003

Where they work

Bigger dots mean more filings; darker blue means higher pay.
CityFilingsMedianMiddle half
Piscataway, NJ6$75,816$75,816 – $79,732
Westborough, MA5$97,115$81,120 – $97,115
Kokomo, IN4$67,184$66,981 – $67,184
Solon, OH3$62,837$62,494 – $71,718
Lone Tree, CO2$99,237$98,988 – $99,486
Charlotte, NC2$67,580$65,208 – $69,951
Alpharetta, GA2$79,456$79,456 – $79,456
Wilmington, DE2$67,621$65,229 – $70,013
Plano, TX2$94,682$94,682 – $94,682
Frisco, TX1$64,771$64,771 – $64,771
Lake Elsinore, CA1$81,037$81,037 – $81,037
Mckinney, TX1$81,432$81,432 – $81,432
Raynham, MA1$79,685$79,685 – $79,685
Rensselaer, NY1$89,003$89,003 – $89,003
Tracy, CA1$102,586$102,586 – $102,586

By year

Year filedFilingsMedian
202513$75,816
202621$80,600

By experience level

Wage levelFilingsMedian
Level I20$77,636
Level II11$94,682
Level III3$80,600

Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).