Uniuni Logistics Inc. H-1B salaries
Uniuni Logistics Inc. filed 104 certified H-1B applications between Jan 2024 and May 2026. Half of them paid more than $60,174 a year. The typical offer was about level with the prevailing wage, the minimum the law sets for the job and place.
Compare Uniuni Logistics Inc. with another employer
- Median salary offered
- $60,174
- Middle half earn
- $54,610 to $69,152
- Top 10% earn over
- $81,469
- Certified filings
- 104
Every filing
Loading filings…
Pay by job title
| Job title | Filings | Median | vs US |
|---|---|---|---|
| Marketing & Operations Analyst | 12 | $57,470 | – |
| Logistics and Operations Analyst | 7 | $56,576 | – |
| Analytics Engineer, Warehouse Automation and Operations | 6 | $56,162 | – |
| Systems Database Engineer | 5 | $57,491 | – |
| Market Survey Researcher | 4 | $58,916 | – |
| Business Operations Analyst | 4 | $51,428 | −36% |
| Enginner, Automated Warehouse Operations | 4 | $68,453 | – |
| Engineer, Automated Warehouse Operations | 4 | $68,453 | – |
| Logistics Operations Research Analyst | 4 | $60,164 | – |
| Project Management & Operations Specialist | 4 | $65,322 | – |
| Logistics Systems Engineer | 3 | $51,210 | −26% |
| Logistics Operations Engineer | 3 | $56,514 | – |
| Operations Support Specialist | 3 | $60,000 | +2% |
| Business Analyst | 2 | $63,301 | −29% |
| Operations Specialist | 2 | $56,000 | −19% |
| Operations Research Analyst | 2 | $57,075 | −25% |
| Marketing and Operations Analyst | 2 | $51,678 | – |
| Financial Analyst, Logistics / Supply Chain | 2 | $68,650 | – |
| Station Manager | 2 | $81,515 | −15% |
| Engineering Manager, Automated Warehouse Operations | 1 | $84,000 | – |
| Enginnering Manager, Automated Warehouse Operations | 1 | $84,000 | – |
| Engineering Manager, Warehouse Automation and Operations | 1 | $60,549 | – |
| Corporate Training and Development Specialist | 1 | $46,904 | – |
| Cost Accountant | 1 | $65,000 | −6% |
| Business Operations Analyst and Logistics Management | 1 | $70,949 | – |
| Corporate Communications Specialist | 1 | $64,563 | +4% |
| Corporate Sustainability Specialist | 1 | $52,626 | – |
| Dispatch Supervisor | 1 | $52,000 | −15% |
| Cost Analytical Manager | 1 | $120,000 | – |
| Customer Experience Specialist | 1 | $80,000 | −5% |
| Logistics Operations Analyst | 1 | $60,000 | −20% |
| Financial Analyst | 1 | $66,206 | −22% |
| Market Research Analyst | 1 | $60,174 | −11% |
| Logistics Operations Research Analyst, Cost Optimization | 1 | $76,149 | – |
| Logistics Operations Research Analyst, Warehouse Automation | 1 | $70,949 | – |
| Manager, Logistics and Warehouse Operations | 1 | $100,000 | – |
| Human Resources Business Partner | 1 | $105,000 | −5% |
| Human Resource Business Partner | 1 | $72,000 | −20% |
| Operation Analysis Manager | 1 | $120,000 | – |
| Operations Analyst, Materials & Logistics | 1 | $64,064 | – |
| PM Specialist, Warehouse Automation and Operations | 1 | $62,920 | – |
| Optimization & Solutions Analyst | 1 | $70,000 | – |
| Senior Director of U.S. Human Resources | 1 | $200,000 | – |
| QA Program Management Analyst | 1 | $64,709 | – |
| Senior Marketing Specialist | 1 | $75,304 | −14% |
| Strategic Pricing Analyst | 1 | $60,000 | −20% |
| Supply Chain Operations Specialist | 1 | $52,000 | −22% |
| Talent Acquisition & Employer Branding Specialist | 1 | $85,000 | – |
Where they work
| City | Filings | Median |
|---|---|---|
| Brea, CA | 8 | $68,363 |
| Carteret, NJ | 7 | $66,560 |
| Tolleson, AZ | 7 | $62,400 |
| Fontana, CA | 5 | $76,232 |
| Livermore, CA | 4 | $82,098 |
| Broadview, IL | 4 | $65,052 |
| Woodridge, IL | 4 | $50,253 |
| Fremont, CA | 3 | $76,149 |
| Carrollton, TX | 3 | $60,000 |
| Jamaica, NY | 2 | $59,322 |
| Greer, SC | 2 | $51,782 |
| Kearny, NJ | 2 | $61,797 |
| Albuquerque, NM | 2 | $55,152 |
| Apex, NC | 2 | $55,776 |
| Missouri City, TX | 2 | $57,075 |
| Meriden, CT | 2 | $55,463 |
| Rochdale Village, NY | 2 | $60,000 |
| Schaumburg, IL | 2 | $56,170 |
| Miami, FL | 2 | $84,000 |
| Kent, WA | 2 | $67,776 |
By year
| Year filed | Filings | Median |
|---|---|---|
| 2024 | 12 | $60,000 |
| 2025 | 35 | $62,400 |
| 2026 | 57 | $59,384 |
By experience level
| Wage level | Filings | Median |
|---|---|---|
| Level I | 92 | $60,000 |
| Level II | 8 | $75,768 |
| Level III | 1 | $120,000 |
| Level IV | 3 | $120,000 |
Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).