H-1BSalary Explorer

Employers

Aspire Systems Digital Transformation Inc. H-1B salaries

Aspire Systems Digital Transformation Inc. filed 170 certified H-1B applications between Apr 2024 and Jun 2026. Half of them paid more than $100,018 a year.

Median salary offered
$100,018
Middle half earn
$86,000 to $124,614
Top 10% earn over
$138,017
Certified filings
170

Every filing

Loading filings…

Pay by job title

Job titleFilingsMedianMiddle half
Computer Programmer49$98,760$86,000 – $119,600
Quality Assurance Analyst27$90,000$87,000 – $102,855
Programmer Analyst25$110,861$90,000 – $120,000
Systems Analyst13$83,616$79,227 – $85,717
Software Developer8$110,498$103,210 – $135,198
Computer Systems Engineer5$85,000$83,000 – $85,000
Senior Computer Programmer5$137,928$135,000 – $140,088
Business Intelligence Analyst4$107,500$102,244 – $110,000
Senior Quality Assurance Analyst4$133,800$129,508 – $137,500
Project Manager3$123,240$114,400 – $129,522
IT Project Manager3$117,024$103,012 – $128,512
QA Analyst3$93,184$87,256 – $93,184
Project Lead2$132,500$131,250 – $133,750
Business Analyst2$99,680$90,265 – $109,096
Data Engineer2$76,000$76,000 – $76,000
Programer Analyst1$134,048$134,048 – $134,048
Network and Computer Systems Administrator1$85,000$85,000 – $85,000
IT Program Manager1$170,000$170,000 – $170,000
Computer Programmer Analyst1$95,000$95,000 – $95,000
Data Analyst1$125,000$125,000 – $125,000
Director - Technical Sales1$175,000$175,000 – $175,000
Project Manager-Technology1$138,174$138,174 – $138,174
Senior Analyst1$93,184$93,184 – $93,184
Sales Engineer1$154,731$154,731 – $154,731
RPA Analyst (Robotic Process Automation)1$76,939$76,939 – $76,939
Quality Assurancemanalyst1$120,000$120,000 – $120,000
Senior Business Analyst1$78,374$78,374 – $78,374
Technical Architect1$94,765$94,765 – $94,765
Technical Sales Manager1$220,000$220,000 – $220,000
UI/UX Designer1$85,000$85,000 – $85,000

Where they work

Bigger dots mean more filings; darker blue means higher pay.
CityFilingsMedianMiddle half
Oak Brook, IL40$86,000$85,000 – $87,000
Irving, TX23$96,000$87,000 – $131,300
Louisville, KY13$110,210$94,765 – $120,000
Fort Mill, SC9$113,563$90,000 – $132,216
St. Louis, MO8$105,000$96,035 – $113,310
Fenton, MO7$90,000$80,858 – $107,500
Charlotte, NC6$94,560$91,140 – $113,814
Chicago, IL6$127,714$92,340 – $154,229
San Jose, CA5$126,693$126,693 – $145,000
Iselin, NJ4$128,970$103,210 – $171,048
Sunnyvale, CA4$128,242$120,697 – $130,057
Fort Wayne, IN3$74,901$73,300 – $76,638
Pataskala, OH3$93,184$93,184 – $93,184
Ankeny, IA2$84,053$83,076 – $85,030
Austin, TX2$91,950$87,908 – $95,993
Westlake, TX2$79,227$79,227 – $79,227
Plano, TX2$112,998$109,498 – $116,499
Piscataway, NJ2$110,831$108,746 – $112,916
Holmdel, NJ2$102,482$100,391 – $104,572
Bellevue, WA2$134,000$132,000 – $136,000

By year

Year filedFilingsMedian
202468$90,322
202568$94,530
202634$124,248

By experience level

Wage levelFilingsMedian
Level I7$102,710
Level II97$86,424
Level III32$110,750
Level IV34$130,352

Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).