Employers
Enterprise Solution Partners LLC H-1B salaries
Enterprise Solution Partners LLC filed 21 certified H-1B applications between Jul 2024 and May 2026. Half of them paid more than $118,500 a year.
- Median salary offered
- $118,500
- Middle half earn
- $105,800 to $133,973
- Top 10% earn over
- $135,700
- Certified filings
- 21
Every filing
Loading filings…
Pay by job title
| Job title | Filings | Median | Middle half |
| Project Manager | 3 | $108,600 | $107,300 – $111,800 |
| User Interface Designer | 2 | $125,700 | $125,700 – $125,700 |
| Geospatial Solutions Architect SR | 2 | $139,600 | $139,600 – $139,600 |
| Computer System Validation Engineer & Packaging Engineer | 1 | $92,000 | $92,000 – $92,000 |
| ETL Engineer | 1 | $105,300 | $105,300 – $105,300 |
| GeoSpatial Solution Architect SR | 1 | $133,973 | $133,973 – $133,973 |
| Python Developer | 1 | $87,900 | $87,900 – $87,900 |
| Salesforce Developer | 1 | $84,100 | $84,100 – $84,100 |
| Data Engineer | 1 | $105,800 | $105,800 – $105,800 |
| Senior Developer | 1 | $130,710 | $130,710 – $130,710 |
| Senior ETL Developer | 1 | $135,000 | $135,000 – $135,000 |
| Senior Scrum Master | 1 | $118,500 | $118,500 – $118,500 |
| Senior Programmer | 1 | $121,160 | $121,160 – $121,160 |
| Senior Software Developer | 1 | $134,500 | $134,500 – $134,500 |
| Software Developer | 1 | $105,500 | $105,500 – $105,500 |
| Software Engineer (WMS Consultant) | 1 | $106,000 | $106,000 – $106,000 |
| Technical Architect | 1 | $135,700 | $135,700 – $135,700 |
Where they work
Bigger dots mean more filings; darker blue means higher pay.
| City | Filings | Median | Middle half |
| Oakland, CA | 6 | $123,430 | $116,540 – $125,700 |
| Alpharetta, GA | 3 | $108,600 | $106,950 – $121,800 |
| Madison, WI | 3 | $139,600 | $136,786 – $139,600 |
| Charlotte, NC | 1 | $134,500 | $134,500 – $134,500 |
| Fort Worth, TX | 1 | $92,000 | $92,000 – $92,000 |
| Cumming, GA | 1 | $87,900 | $87,900 – $87,900 |
| Katy, TX | 1 | $106,000 | $106,000 – $106,000 |
| Frisco, TX | 1 | $118,500 | $118,500 – $118,500 |
| Mckinney, TX | 1 | $84,100 | $84,100 – $84,100 |
| Mooresville, NC | 1 | $105,800 | $105,800 – $105,800 |
| Sandy Springs, GA | 1 | $130,710 | $130,710 – $130,710 |
| Sandy Spring, GA | 1 | $105,500 | $105,500 – $105,500 |
By year
| Year filed | Filings | Median |
| 2024 | 3 | $105,500 |
| 2025 | 13 | $121,160 |
| 2026 | 5 | $118,500 |
By experience level
| Wage level | Filings | Median |
| Level I | 3 | $87,900 |
| Level II | 9 | $106,000 |
| Level III | 9 | $133,973 |
Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).