H-1BSalary Explorer

Employers

ODP International, LLC H-1B salaries

ODP International, LLC filed 31 certified H-1B applications between Apr 2023 and May 2026. Half of them paid more than $108,950 a year.

Median salary offered
$108,950
Middle half earn
$100,006 to $122,981
Top 10% earn over
$137,405
Certified filings
31

Every filing

Loading filings…

Pay by job title

Job titleFilingsMedianMiddle half
Manager, Sr. Prod & Tech4$140,473$137,405 – $145,532
Analyst, Sr. Prod & Tech3$80,700$80,700 – $92,194
Developer I, Prod & Tech2$92,682$84,134 – $101,231
Developer, Lead Prod & Tech2$109,886$109,356 – $110,417
Sr. Developer, Prod & Tech2$105,444$103,277 – $107,612
Sr. Lead Developer, Prod & Tech2$130,208$127,826 – $132,590
Lead Developer, Prod & Tech2$106,558$106,558 – $106,558
Analyst, Sr. Functional1$87,643$87,643 – $87,643
Analyst, Sr. Tech1$108,950$108,950 – $108,950
Architect IT1$125,445$125,445 – $125,445
Engineer, Lead Systems1$122,970$122,970 – $122,970
Developer, Lead Front-End Prod & Tech1$106,974$106,974 – $106,974
Developer II, Prod & Tech1$98,904$98,904 – $98,904
HRIS Consultant, Lead Benefits1$119,195$119,195 – $119,195
HRIS Consultant, Lead1$110,219$110,219 – $110,219
Engineer, Lead Systems - Prod & Tech1$112,986$112,986 – $112,986
Lead Software Development Engineer1$122,992$122,992 – $122,992
Senior IT Software Engineer1$92,227$92,227 – $92,227
Senior Software Engineer - IT1$90,314$90,314 – $90,314
Senior Systems Engineer1$101,109$101,109 – $101,109
Software Development Engineer II1$95,868$95,868 – $95,868

Where they work

Bigger dots mean more filings; darker blue means higher pay.
CityFilingsMedianMiddle half
Boca Raton, FL6$104,042$99,455 – $129,797
Boynton Beach, FL3$125,445$118,196 – $125,445
Wheeling, IL2$106,558$106,558 – $106,558
Mason, OH2$106,319$105,004 – $107,634
Bellevue, WA1$80,700$80,700 – $80,700
Austin, TX1$95,868$95,868 – $95,868
Chicago, IL1$75,585$75,585 – $75,585
Campbell, CA1$109,780$109,780 – $109,780
Delray Beach, FL1$87,643$87,643 – $87,643
Dallas, TX1$151,507$151,507 – $151,507
Fulshear, TX1$122,992$122,992 – $122,992
Huntersville, NC1$112,986$112,986 – $112,986
Liberty Hill, TX1$108,826$108,826 – $108,826
Deerfield Beach, FL1$80,700$80,700 – $80,700
Loxahatchee, FL1$101,109$101,109 – $101,109
Mckinney, TX1$119,195$119,195 – $119,195
Norwood, MA1$122,970$122,970 – $122,970
Nashville, TN1$90,314$90,314 – $90,314
Parkland, FL1$137,405$137,405 – $137,405
San Jose, CA1$109,780$109,780 – $109,780

By year

Year filedFilingsMedian
20232$87,244
202418$109,303
20257$110,947
20264$107,532

By experience level

Wage levelFilingsMedian
Level II18$106,766
Level III6$117,832

Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).