H-1BSalary Explorer

Employers

Zreya Tech Inc H-1B salaries

Zreya Tech Inc filed 51 certified H-1B applications between Oct 2023 and Jun 2026. Half of them paid more than $85,426 a year.

Median salary offered
$85,426
Middle half earn
$77,449 to $96,730
Top 10% earn over
$105,997
Certified filings
51

Every filing

Loading filings…

Pay by job title

Job titleFilingsMedianMiddle half
Software Developer13$85,426$82,056 – $101,192
Data Analyst11$69,285$62,733 – $87,402
Software Engineer7$94,245$92,570 – $103,594
MHE IT Analyst2$76,617$70,622 – $82,612
SQL Server DBA2$75,629$75,629 – $75,629
BI Data Visualization - Tableau Developer2$99,954$95,300 – $104,608
Data Engineer2$76,690$72,987 – $80,392
Computer Science Instructor1$60,207$60,207 – $60,207
Application Developer - Java1$96,304$96,304 – $96,304
CRM Developer1$105,269$105,269 – $105,269
Cyber Security Engineer1$79,040$79,040 – $79,040
PLM Consultant (Windchill)1$84,822$84,822 – $84,822
PeopleSoft Application Developer1$123,656$123,656 – $123,656
Full Stack Java Developer1$89,253$89,253 – $89,253
Salesforce/Mulesoft Engineer1$97,386$97,386 – $97,386
Salesforce Analyst1$100,714$100,714 – $100,714
Software Test Engineer1$94,203$94,203 – $94,203
Test Automation Engineer1$82,950$82,950 – $82,950
UI/UX Designer1$60,000$60,000 – $60,000

Where they work

Bigger dots mean more filings; darker blue means higher pay.
CityFilingsMedianMiddle half
Irving, TX9$92,040$84,094 – $96,034
Plano, TX4$92,643$84,094 – $102,393
Collierville, TN3$75,858$69,296 – $86,622
Orlando, FL2$75,629$75,629 – $75,629
Denton, TX2$91,624$86,840 – $96,408
Mckinney, TX2$82,056$82,056 – $82,056
Riverside, CA2$76,617$70,622 – $82,612
San Antonio, TX2$94,245$94,245 – $94,245
Apex, NC1$109,262$109,262 – $109,262
Celina, TX1$84,094$84,094 – $84,094
Castle Pines, CO1$92,560$92,560 – $92,560
Burlington, MA1$90,646$90,646 – $90,646
Aurora, OH1$54,413$54,413 – $54,413
Buford, GA1$79,040$79,040 – $79,040
Bergersville, IN1$84,822$84,822 – $84,822
Boca Raton, FL1$60,000$60,000 – $60,000
Budd Lake, NJ1$123,656$123,656 – $123,656
Lake St Louis, MO1$54,434$54,434 – $54,434
Iselin, NJ1$115,918$115,918 – $115,918
Fairfax, VA1$97,157$97,157 – $97,157

By year

Year filedFilingsMedian
20233$75,629
202428$84,094
202515$90,896
20265$97,386

By experience level

Wage levelFilingsMedian
Level I26$82,056
Level II25$94,245

Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).