H-1BSalary Explorer

Employers

Hidden Lake Technologies Inc. H-1B salaries

Hidden Lake Technologies Inc. filed 33 certified H-1B applications between Apr 2024 and Jun 2026. Half of them paid more than $85,342 a year.

Median salary offered
$85,342
Middle half earn
$80,000 to $88,100
Top 10% earn over
$96,246
Certified filings
33

Every filing

Loading filings…

Pay by job title

Job titleFilingsMedianMiddle half
Business Analyst13$81,800$77,000 – $88,000
Systems Analyst3$88,100$86,825 – $88,400
Product Owner2$81,226$80,613 – $81,838
Business Systems Analyst2$83,730$82,924 – $84,536
Technical Business Analyst2$87,368$87,052 – $87,684
Business Analyst / Quality Analyst1$82,930$82,930 – $82,930
Business Analyst BPM1$82,555$82,555 – $82,555
Application Analyst1$91,600$91,600 – $91,600
Financial Business Analyst1$88,000$88,000 – $88,000
Clinical Informatics Analyst1$79,000$79,000 – $79,000
Business Management Specialist (Business Analyst)1$79,373$79,373 – $79,373
Functional Analyst1$96,907$96,907 – $96,907
Project Manager1$117,000$117,000 – $117,000
Management Analyst1$103,709$103,709 – $103,709
Project Manager/Scrum Master1$117,000$117,000 – $117,000
Technical Product Owner1$80,000$80,000 – $80,000

Where they work

Bigger dots mean more filings; darker blue means higher pay.
CityFilingsMedianMiddle half
Tallahassee, FL3$79,373$72,186 – $83,686
Columbus, OH2$85,342$85,342 – $85,342
Philadelphia, PA2$88,100$88,100 – $88,100
Mclean, VA2$80,412$79,393 – $81,432
Iselin, NJ1$88,000$88,000 – $88,000
Louisville, KY1$69,900$69,900 – $69,900
Memphis, TN1$80,000$80,000 – $80,000
Mettawa, IL1$81,800$81,800 – $81,800
Minneapolis, MN1$82,118$82,118 – $82,118
New York, NY1$117,000$117,000 – $117,000
Dover, DE1$61,000$61,000 – $61,000
Charlotte, NC1$84,032$84,032 – $84,032
O Fallon, MO1$77,000$77,000 – $77,000
North Brunswick, NJ1$103,709$103,709 – $103,709
Oconomowoc, WI1$81,474$81,474 – $81,474
Oaks, PA1$86,736$86,736 – $86,736
Rahway, NJ1$82,555$82,555 – $82,555
Raleigh, NC1$88,000$88,000 – $88,000
Raritan, NJ1$93,600$93,600 – $93,600
Phoenix, AZ1$82,930$82,930 – $82,930

By year

Year filedFilingsMedian
202410$83,948
202517$86,736
20266$80,900

By experience level

Wage levelFilingsMedian
Level I11$84,032
Level II19$85,342
Level III1$117,000
Level IV2$83,686

Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).