InnoRev Technologies, INC H-1B salaries
InnoRev Technologies, INC filed 54 certified H-1B applications between May 2025 and Jun 2026. Half of them paid more than $111,560 a year. The typical offer was about level with the prevailing wage, the minimum the law sets for the job and place.
Compare InnoRev Technologies, INC with another employer
- Median salary offered
- $111,560
- Middle half earn
- $101,759 to $118,794
- Top 10% earn over
- $131,104
- Certified filings
- 54
Every filing
Loading filings…
Pay by job title
| Job title | Filings | Median | vs US |
|---|---|---|---|
| Senior Software Engineer | 6 | $126,090 | −14% |
| Full Stack Developer | 3 | $112,923 | +7% |
| Java Developer | 2 | $109,460 | +9% |
| Senior Business Analyst | 2 | $98,925 | −9% |
| Software Developer | 2 | $112,923 | +9% |
| Senior Software Developer | 2 | $118,962 | −3% |
| Business Intelligence Analyst | 2 | $96,034 | +3% |
| Azure Data Engineer | 1 | $109,283 | +15% |
| Automation Engineer | 1 | $120,307 | +27% |
| Apm Engineer | 1 | $98,925 | −1% |
| Data Engineer/Analytics Specialist | 1 | $92,040 | – |
| Data Engineer | 1 | $149,240 | +41% |
| Data Analyst | 1 | $105,747 | +21% |
| Cloud DevOps Engineer | 1 | $105,997 | +2% |
| Chief Product Officer | 1 | $223,642 | +13% |
| Business Systems Analyst | 1 | $100,714 | 0% |
| Infra Automation Engineer | 1 | $86,965 | −13% |
| Frontend Developer | 1 | $131,997 | +31% |
| Principal, Enterprise Financial Risk Advisory | 1 | $104,894 | – |
| QA Automation Engineer | 1 | $91,374 | +2% |
| Quality Assurance Analyst | 1 | $85,030 | −6% |
| QA Lead | 1 | $120,307 | +20% |
| React Full Stack Developer | 1 | $112,923 | −5% |
| Java QA automation Engineer | 1 | $112,923 | – |
| Lead System Architect | 1 | $112,986 | −24% |
| Developer/Support Analyst | 1 | $105,997 | – |
| Senior Automation Engineer | 1 | $110,198 | −8% |
| SDET (Software Development Engineer in Test) | 1 | $114,754 | +23% |
| SAP Techno Functional Consultant | 1 | $120,141 | +13% |
| Senior DevOps Engineer | 1 | $112,923 | −16% |
| SR. QA Test Engineer | 1 | $105,997 | −4% |
| Senior QA Automation Engineer | 1 | $112,923 | −2% |
| Senior Quality Engineer | 1 | $91,374 | −24% |
| Senior Java Developer | 1 | $112,923 | −4% |
| Senior Quality Assurance Engineer | 1 | $86,923 | −24% |
| SR. Software Engineer-Qa | 1 | $86,923 | −4% |
| Software Engineer | 1 | $105,997 | −23% |
| Software Engineer (Non-Associate) | 1 | $105,997 | – |
| Software Quality Assurance Analysts and Testers | 1 | $129,022 | +37% |
| Technical Program Director | 1 | $217,776 | – |
| Technical Program Manager | 1 | $204,000 | +22% |
| Technical Project Manager | 1 | $83,658 | −23% |
Where they work
| City | Filings | Median |
|---|---|---|
| Irving, TX | 22 | $111,560 |
| Charlotte, NC | 7 | $112,986 |
| Plano, TX | 4 | $109,460 |
| Dallas, TX | 3 | $96,034 |
| Coppell, TX | 2 | $92,924 |
| Austin, TX | 2 | $99,206 |
| Jersey City, NJ | 2 | $131,997 |
| Bristow, VA | 1 | $204,000 |
| Atlanta, GA | 1 | $109,283 |
| Flower Mound, TX | 1 | $105,997 |
| Evanston, IL | 1 | $112,923 |
| Houston, TX | 1 | $105,997 |
| Fort Worth, TX | 1 | $105,997 |
| Fort Mill, SC | 1 | $126,090 |
| Mclean, VA | 1 | $126,090 |
| Mechanicsburg, PA | 1 | $105,997 |
| Northlake, TX | 1 | $127,878 |
| Sammamish, WA | 1 | $104,894 |
| Seattle, WA | 1 | $149,240 |
By year
| Year filed | Filings | Median |
|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 33 | $105,997 |
| 2026 | 21 | $112,923 |
By experience level
| Wage level | Filings | Median |
|---|---|---|
| Level II | 45 | $105,997 |
| Level III | 5 | $127,878 |
| Level IV | 4 | $124,664 |
Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).