H-1BSalary Explorer

Employers

Radixlink, Inc. H-1B salaries

Radixlink, Inc. filed 79 certified H-1B applications between Sep 2023 and Jun 2026. Half of them paid more than $104,729 a year. The typical offer was about level with the prevailing wage, the minimum the law sets for the job and place.

Median salary offered
$104,729
Middle half earn
$96,800 to $111,749
Top 10% earn over
$130,766
Certified filings
79

Every filing

Loading filings…

Pay by job title

Software Engineer17$105,977−23%$105,977 – $111,073
Software Developer15$102,294−2%$102,294 – $104,427
QA Lead Engineer6$98,052−6%$91,094 – $104,730
Data Engineer4$122,576+16%$110,605 – $130,396
QA Automation Engineer4$91,375+2%$90,031 – $91,381
Senior System Analyst4$129,400+18%$126,754 – $131,000
QA Analyst3$86,0000%$84,185 – $86,000
QA Test Engineer3$90,000+4%$84,822 – $90,000
Senior Backup Storage Engineer2$81,182–$79,539 – $82,826
Business Systems Analyst2$102,939+2%$102,939 – $102,939
Technical Architect2$101,988−17%$99,994 – $103,983
Cloud Data Engineer1$95,600−9%$95,600 – $95,600
IT Senior Developer1$127,900−13%$127,900 – $127,900
Integration Consultant1$111,000+17%$111,000 – $111,000
Generative AI Engineer1$105,977−7%$105,977 – $105,977
Dot Net Developer1$112,425+11%$112,425 – $112,425
DevOps Engineer1$105,977+3%$105,977 – $105,977
Database Developer1$103,0000%$103,000 – $103,000
Data Analyst1$86,133−2%$86,133 – $86,133
Cloud Engineer1$187,742+82%$187,742 – $187,742
Cloud Architect1$105,000−9%$105,000 – $105,000
Sr. Hyperion Suite Developer1$102,294–$102,294 – $102,294
Oracle CPQ Developer1$105,977+2%$105,977 – $105,977
Senior Application Developer1$127,900+4%$127,900 – $127,900
Senior Java Developer1$102,690−13%$102,690 – $102,690
Solution Architect1$128,900−1%$128,900 – $128,900
Solutions Architect1$122,014−10%$122,014 – $122,014
User Interface Designer1$81,000+14%$81,000 – $81,000

Where they work

Bigger dots mean more filings; darker blue means higher pay.
Mesa, AZ20$102,294$102,294 – $105,977
Lisle, IL12$91,188$86,000 – $104,730
Chandler, AZ5$106,560$105,977 – $122,014
Aurora, IL4$96,345$90,000 – $110,646
Naperville, IL4$129,400$122,490 – $131,000
Queen Creek, AZ3$134,515$131,708 – $134,515
Tempe, AZ3$102,294$102,294 – $102,294
Celina, TX3$91,375$91,375 – $98,686
Austin, TX2$92,322$85,982 – $98,661
Glen Allen, VA2$116,075$109,507 – $122,643
Chicago, IL2$127,161$125,388 – $128,934
Falls Church, VA2$124,946$120,443 – $129,450
Irving, TX2$97,200$94,300 – $100,100
St. Paul, TX2$127,900$127,900 – $127,900
Downey, CA1$77,896$77,896 – $77,896
Houston, TX1$111,000$111,000 – $111,000
Frisco, TX1$134,972$134,972 – $134,972
Dearborn, MI1$98,000$98,000 – $98,000
Mcdonald, PA1$105,977$105,977 – $105,977
Plano, TX1$84,100$84,100 – $84,100

By year

20232$95,322
202433$102,294
202530$105,977
202614$114,182

By experience level

Level I1$84,100
Level II58$102,294
Level III20$128,400

Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).

Employers hiring for the same jobs