Refresco Beverages US, Inc. H-1B salaries
Refresco Beverages US, Inc. filed 28 certified H-1B applications between Oct 2023 and Apr 2026. Half of them paid more than $140,875 a year. The typical offer was 11% above the prevailing wage, the minimum the law sets for the job and place.
Compare Refresco Beverages US, Inc. with another employer
- Median salary offered
- $140,875
- Middle half earn
- $134,929 to $154,112
- Top 10% earn over
- $169,033
- Certified filings
- 28
Every filing
Loading filings…
Pay by job title
| Senior EDI Developer | 3 | $135,100 | – |
| Enterprise Application Technical Analyst III | 2 | $140,000 | – |
| Enterprise Applications Technical Analyst II | 2 | $125,000 | – |
| Enterprise Applications Functional Analyst II | 2 | $142,320 | – |
| Senior Engineering Manager | 2 | $138,000 | −31% |
| Director of Data & AI | 1 | $188,000 | – |
| Enterprise Functional Analyst II | 1 | $134,415 | – |
| Enterprise Applications Functional Analyst III | 1 | $140,000 | – |
| Lead Architect | 1 | $189,196 | +18% |
| Manager, Enterprise Applications | 1 | $160,000 | −7% |
| OpenText Analyst (Ent App. Functional Analyst III) | 1 | $141,750 | – |
| Operations & Procurement Architect | 1 | $166,698 | – |
| Materials Management Solution Architect | 1 | $154,032 | – |
| Materials Management Solutions Architect | 1 | $137,800 | – |
| Reporting Architect | 1 | $150,000 | – |
| Project Engineering Manager | 1 | $131,250 | −7% |
| SAP Security Analyst | 1 | $125,000 | +19% |
| SAP & EDI Development Manager | 1 | $156,000 | – |
| SAP Security Architect | 1 | $147,084 | +5% |
| Senior Manager Continuous Improvement | 1 | $152,639 | +22% |
| Senior Manager, PMO | 1 | $154,000 | −13% |
| Senior Project Manager | 1 | $174,482 | +34% |
Where they work
| Tampa, FL | 12 | $154,016 |
| Leander, TX | 3 | $125,000 |
| Wesley Chapel, FL | 2 | $131,292 |
| Jacksonville, FL | 2 | $149,925 |
| Bellevue, WA | 1 | $150,000 |
| Irving, TX | 1 | $140,000 |
| Houston, TX | 1 | $141,750 |
| Broomfield, CO | 1 | $140,000 |
| Joplin, MO | 1 | $152,639 |
| Paw Paw, MI | 1 | $131,250 |
| Maryland Heights, MO | 1 | $138,000 |
| Santa Clara, CA | 1 | $174,482 |
| Waco, TX | 1 | $138,000 |
By year
| 2023 | 3 | $137,800 |
| 2024 | 7 | $138,000 |
| 2025 | 13 | $143,850 |
| 2026 | 5 | $174,482 |
By experience level
| Level II | 3 | $138,000 |
| Level III | 12 | $140,000 |
| Level IV | 13 | $152,639 |
Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).