H-1BSalary Explorer

Employers

Servicelink Management Company, LLC H-1B salaries

Servicelink Management Company, LLC filed 18 certified H-1B applications between Dec 2023 and Sep 2025. Half of them paid more than $123,000 a year. The typical offer was 3% above the prevailing wage, the minimum the law sets for the job and place.

Median salary offered
$123,000
Middle half earn
$92,422 to $130,553
Top 10% earn over
$147,370
Certified filings
18

Every filing

Loading filings…

Pay by job title

Quality Assurance Engineer II3$126,000−7%$126,000 – $126,630
Software Engineer2$119,826−13%$119,740 – $119,913
Senior Project Manager2$129,6260%$128,700 – $130,553
Lead Software Test Engineer2$91,562−36%$91,562 – $91,562
Angular Full Stack Developer1$90,000−18%$90,000 – $90,000
Financial Manager1$113,400−8%$113,400 – $113,400
DevOps Engineer1$95,000−8%$95,000 – $95,000
Business Intelligence Developer1$85,638−18%$85,638 – $85,638
Application Developer1$87,142−16%$87,142 – $87,142
IT Sr. Solutions Architect (Process Automation)1$165,000–$165,000 – $165,000
Lead Data Engineer1$140,080−3%$140,080 – $140,080
Senior Data Engineer1$144,282+5%$144,282 – $144,282
Senior Application Developer1$154,577+26%$154,577 – $154,577

Where they work

Bigger dots mean more filings; darker blue means higher pay.
Lewisville, TX2$91,562$91,562 – $91,562
Northville, MI2$142,181$141,130 – $143,232
Corona, CA1$127,260$127,260 – $127,260
Anaheim, CA1$126,000$126,000 – $126,000
Dallas, TX1$87,142$87,142 – $87,142
Farmington Hills, MI1$165,000$165,000 – $165,000
Frisco, TX1$154,577$154,577 – $154,577
Charlotte, NC1$127,774$127,774 – $127,774
Huntersville, NC1$95,000$95,000 – $95,000
Los Angeles, CA1$126,000$126,000 – $126,000
Montvale, NJ1$119,653$119,653 – $119,653
Moon Township, PA1$120,000$120,000 – $120,000
Plano, TX1$85,638$85,638 – $85,638
Richardson, TX1$90,000$90,000 – $90,000
Sugar Hill, GA1$131,479$131,479 – $131,479
Worcester, MA1$113,400$113,400 – $113,400

By year

20231$127,774
202411$95,000
20256$129,370

By experience level

Level I3$95,000
Level II4$102,481
Level III2$126,000
Level IV7$140,080

Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).

Employers hiring for the same jobs