H-1BSalary Explorer

Employers

TMNA Services, LLC H-1B salaries

TMNA Services, LLC filed 31 certified H-1B applications between Sep 2023 and May 2026. Half of them paid more than $140,000 a year. The typical offer was 9% above the prevailing wage, the minimum the law sets for the job and place.

Median salary offered
$140,000
Middle half earn
$123,302 to $154,673
Top 10% earn over
$160,504
Certified filings
31

Every filing

Loading filings…

Pay by job title

Management Associate4$71,906−11%$71,906 – $74,104
Quality Assurance Lead3$125,591+14%$125,036 – $125,591
IT Manager2$151,192+28%$150,487 – $151,898
Senior Software Engineer2$145,446−1%$142,723 – $148,169
Senior Business Analyst2$128,610+18%$128,299 – $128,920
Business Analysis Lead1$157,875–$157,875 – $157,875
Architect1$148,491+77%$148,491 – $148,491
Internal Auditor1$88,995−3%$88,995 – $88,995
Integration Engineering Lead1$145,244−16%$145,244 – $145,244
Data Analyst III1$122,122+12%$122,122 – $122,122
Business Analyst III1$109,816−9%$109,816 – $109,816
Programmer III1$125,000–$125,000 – $125,000
Manager, Middleware Operations1$162,143–$162,143 – $162,143
SAP Senior Architect1$158,575–$158,575 – $158,575
IT Senior Manager1$148,436−10%$148,436 – $148,436
Senior Architect1$162,557+11%$162,557 – $162,557
Senior Infrastructure Engineer1$140,000+1%$140,000 – $140,000
Senior Manager, Security Engineering1$183,668−22%$183,668 – $183,668
Senior Integration Engineer1$156,742+12%$156,742 – $156,742
Senior Quality Assurance Analyst1$110,000+5%$110,000 – $110,000
Senior Quality Assurance Lead1$141,417+32%$141,417 – $141,417
Software Engineering Lead1$160,504+8%$160,504 – $160,504
Solution Architect1$160,243+23%$160,243 – $160,243

Where they work

Bigger dots mean more filings; darker blue means higher pay.
Bala Cynwyd, PA12$123,302$78,498 – $131,302
King Of Prussia,, PA3$127,988$118,994 – $142,932
Middletown, OH2$151,072$145,536 – $156,607
Plainsboro, NJ2$150,122$145,061 – $155,182
Downingtown, PA1$148,491$148,491 – $148,491
Aubrey, TX1$149,781$149,781 – $149,781
Celina, TX1$109,816$109,816 – $109,816
Coppell, TX1$125,000$125,000 – $125,000
Hatfield, PA1$141,417$141,417 – $141,417
Glen Allen, VA1$156,742$156,742 – $156,742
Dublin, OH1$150,892$150,892 – $150,892
North Brunswick, NJ1$162,557$162,557 – $162,557
Plano, TX1$160,504$160,504 – $160,504
Robbinsville, NJ1$129,231$129,231 – $129,231
San Antonio, TX1$145,244$145,244 – $145,244
West Bloomfield, MI1$183,668$183,668 – $183,668

By year

20235$140,000
202412$135,324
20259$140,000
20265$156,742

By experience level

Level I5$71,906
Level II1$109,816
Level III5$125,000
Level IV19$149,781

Levels I to IV are the Labor Department's experience bands, from entry level (I) to fully competent (IV).

Employers hiring for the same jobs